Rangliste: Stand nach der 43. Runde | |||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Brt. | Verein/Ort | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stolte,Alexander | 1 | Sundern 1 | 38.0 | 745.00 |
2. | Rittmeier,Bernhard | 1 | Velmede/Bestwig 1 | 37.5 | 722.50 |
3. | Laudage,Bernd | 1 | Osterfeld | 37.0 | 726.25 |
4. | Voicu,Carmen | 1 | Hemer 1 | 35.0 | 641.00 |
5. | Moise,Adrian,Dr. | 1 | Bad Berleburg | 34.0 | 638.50 |
6. | Tscheschner,Tobias | 1 | Warstein | 34.0 | 628.00 |
7. | Wrede,Michael | 1 | Brilon 1 | 34.0 | 624.25 |
8. | Grobbel,Rainer | 1 | Eslohe 1 | 34.0 | 601.25 |
9. | Zatschek,Marc | 1 | SK Upland-Willingen | 32.5 | 596.75 |
10. | Woestmann | 1 | SV Unna 24 | 32.0 | 551.00 |
11. | Ressmann,Arif | 1 | Neheimer Jungs | 30.5 | 510.75 |
12. | Grewe,Ludger | 1 | Meschede 1 | 28.5 | 509.75 |
13. | Schäfers,Andreas | 1 | Meschede 3 | 28.5 | 476.00 |
14. | Springer | 1 | Arolsen 1 | 27.0 | 427.75 |
15. | Kevekordes,Peter | 1 | Sundern 3 | 25.0 | 413.50 |
16. | Volmer,Norbert | 1 | Brilon 2 | 25.0 | 382.50 |
17. | Schmidt,Sebastian | 1 | Ruhrspringer 1 | 24.5 | 395.00 |
18. | Palluch,Romuald | 1 | Ruhrspringer 2 | 24.0 | 359.00 |
19. | Störing,Marc | 1 | Hemer 2 | 22.0 | 341.00 |
20. | Hesse,Armin | 1 | Bigge 2 | 22.0 | 330.25 |
21. | Wilke,Jörg | 1 | Soest | 21.5 | 309.25 |
22. | Althaus,Matthias,Dr. | 1 | Schmallenberg 1 | 21.5 | 303.50 |
23. | Loerwald,Kai | 1 | Velmede/Bestwig 2 | 20.0 | 280.50 |
24. | Trojan,Leszek | 1 | Meschede 2 | 18.0 | 266.00 |
25. | Steinhage,Frank | 1 | Ruhrspringer 4 | 17.5 | 252.75 |
26. | Weber,Constanze | 1 | Sundern 2 | 17.0 | 230.50 |
27. | Emde,Daniel | 1 | Brilon 5 | 16.5 | 219.50 |
28. | Henke,Thomas | 1 | Eslohe 2 | 16.5 | 213.75 |
29. | Kahleys,Kevin | 1 | Brilon 3 | 14.0 | 193.00 |
30. | Hanusch,Franz | 1 | Bigge 1 | 14.0 | 181.75 |
31. | Rörig,Andreas | 1 | Schmallenberg 2 | 14.0 | 181.00 |
32. | Hesse,Michael | 1 | Marsberg | 13.5 | 185.75 |
33. | Büttner,Ingo | 1 | Möhnesee | 13.0 | 155.25 |
34. | Thanabalasingam,Ajandhan | 1 | Brilon 4 | 12.0 | 161.50 |
35. | Tiede | 1 | Arolsen 2 | 12.0 | 159.25 |
36. | Schmidt,Matthias | 1 | Meschede 4 | 10.5 | 126.00 |
37. | Schauerte,Benedikt | 1 | Meschede 5 | 9.5 | 107.75 |
38. | Brüggemann,Jens | 1 | Velmede/Bestwig 3 | 8.0 | 77.75 |
39. | Wittkamp,Heinz | 1 | Ruhrspringer 3 | 7.0 | 78.75 |
40. | Bussmann,Kevin | 1 | Sundern 4 | 5.5 | 85.25 |
41. | Hümmecke,Claudia | 1 | Meschede 6 | 5.5 | 84.25 |
42. | Haserin | 1 | Arolsen 4 | 5.5 | 73.75 |
43. | Meckelburg | 1 | Arolsen 3 | 4.5 | 35.75 |