Rangliste: Stand nach der 43. Runde | |||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Brt. | Verein/Ort | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wrede,Stefan | 3 | Brilon 1 | 38.5 | 738.75 |
2. | Schreck,Roland | 3 | Hemer 1 | 38.0 | 720.50 |
3. | Limberg,Martin | 3 | Osterfeld | 37.0 | 729.75 |
4. | Dassel,Ulrich | 3 | Neheimer Jungs | 37.0 | 707.50 |
5. | Voß,Peter | 3 | Ruhrspringer 4 | 35.5 | 654.50 |
6. | Löw,Ulrich | 3 | Sundern 1 | 34.5 | 626.75 |
7. | Luimes,Werner | 3 | Warstein | 33.5 | 608.50 |
8. | Meznar,Florian | 3 | Bad Berleburg | 31.5 | 575.00 |
9. | Carnein,Hermann | 3 | Hemer 2 | 30.5 | 547.50 |
10. | Losch,Ingo | 3 | Velmede/Bestwig 1 | 30.5 | 527.00 |
11. | Wulf | 3 | Arolsen 1 | 30.0 | 487.50 |
12. | Berndt,Norman | 3 | Brilon 2 | 29.5 | 489.25 |
13. | Sendler,Arnold | 3 | Meschede 2 | 27.0 | 421.00 |
14. | Petz,Stephan | 3 | Marsberg | 25.5 | 440.50 |
15. | Gerard,Marcel | 3 | Soest | 25.0 | 369.25 |
16. | Pfaff,Ditmar | 3 | Brilon 3 | 24.5 | 382.00 |
17. | Franzes,Martin | 3 | Meschede 1 | 24.0 | 400.75 |
18. | Solberg | 3 | SV Unna 24 | 24.0 | 342.25 |
19. | Killus,Anastasios | 3 | Ruhrspringer 3 | 23.5 | 328.75 |
20. | Adelmann,Christian | 3 | Schmallenberg 2 | 23.0 | 373.00 |
21. | Brunner,Simon | 3 | Ruhrspringer 1 | 23.0 | 363.75 |
22. | Klinkert,Werner | 3 | Velmede/Bestwig 2 | 23.0 | 326.50 |
23. | Weh,Stefan | 3 | Eslohe 1 | 22.5 | 318.75 |
24. | Gergjalija,Ali | 3 | Schmallenberg 1 | 21.5 | 311.00 |
25. | Ackermann | 3 | Arolsen 2 | 20.0 | 319.75 |
26. | Kesper | 3 | SK Upland-Willingen | 19.0 | 280.75 |
27. | Goldbach,Johannes | 3 | Sundern 4 | 17.5 | 210.75 |
28. | Krenz,Tobias | 3 | Möhnesee | 16.5 | 214.75 |
29. | Rupprecht,Danelo | 3 | Meschede 3 | 14.5 | 150.75 |
30. | Soboll,Jan | 3 | Meschede 4 | 14.0 | 157.00 |
31. | Goldbach,Eckhard | 3 | Sundern 3 | 13.5 | 172.75 |
32. | Hümmecke,Aaron | 3 | Meschede 5 | 13.0 | 146.00 |
33. | Kitzhöfer,Josef | 3 | Bigge 1 | 13.0 | 142.00 |
34. | Muth,Enrico | 3 | Ruhrspringer 2 | 12.5 | 133.75 |
35. | Jäbges | 3 | Arolsen 3 | 11.0 | 110.00 |
36. | Aufderbeck,Jan | 3 | Sundern 2 | 10.5 | 102.50 |
37. | Stehling,Wilhelm | 3 | Brilon 5 | 9.0 | 79.50 |
38. | Middel,Florian | 3 | Bigge 2 | 9.0 | 77.25 |
39. | Becker,Patrick | 3 | Velmede/Bestwig 3 | 5.0 | 34.00 |
40. | Jakobi,Florian | 3 | Brilon 4 | 5.0 | 20.50 |
41. | Bialuschenwski | 3 | Arolsen 4 | 2.5 | 15.50 |
42. | Seibt,Leon | 3 | Meschede 6 | 2.0 | 49.50 |
43. | Keitsch,Nina | 3 | Eslohe 2 | 2.0 | 26.00 |